0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale a 39- Online Buy Low Price a 39 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 43 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1550nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1550nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF55-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

      1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

      SKU: ASF15-24-80

      Regular Price: $39.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1510nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1510nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF51-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1510nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1610nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1610nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF61-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1610nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1470nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1470nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF47-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1470nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1570nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km ,1570nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF57-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1570nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 43 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale a 39 from Cheap a 39 Lots, Buy from Reliable a 39 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find a 39 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of a 39! We’ve also got low price a 39 . You can shop wholesale a 39 from a 39 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like a 39 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in a 39 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by a 39 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion