0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale a 34- Online Buy Low Price a 34 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 48 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Cisco CAB-E1-RJ45 RJ45 to RJ45 T1 10ft E1 Cable 72-1342-01

      Cisco CAB-E1-RJ45 RJ45 to RJ45 T1 10ft E1 Cable 72-1342-01

      SKU: CAB-E1-RJ45
      $7.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. Cisco CAB-E1-RJ45TE RJ45 to RJ45 TE 10ft E1 Cable 72-1340-01

      Cisco CAB-E1-RJ45TE RJ45 to RJ45 TE 10ft E1 Cable 72-1340-01

      SKU: CAB-E1-RJ45TE
      $7.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. Cisco CAB-E1-RJ45NT RJ45 to RJ45 NT 10ft E1 Cable 72-1341-01

      Cisco CAB-E1-RJ45NT RJ45 to RJ45 NT 10ft E1 Cable 72-1341-01

      SKU: CAB-E1-RJ45NT
      $7.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. Cisco CAB-SS-530MT Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1434-01

      Cisco CAB-SS-530MT Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1434-01

      SKU: CAB-SS-530MT
      $9.30

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-20
      $9.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL35-03-40

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. For Intel, XDACBL1M (1 meter), Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1meter, passive, awg24

      For Intel, XDACBL1M (1 meter), Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1meter, passive, awg24

      SKU: XDACBL1M (1 meter)

      Regular Price: $34.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● For Intel XDACBL1M (1 meter)
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 48 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale a 34 from Cheap a 34 Lots, Buy from Reliable a 34 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find a 34 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of a 34! We’ve also got low price a 34 . You can shop wholesale a 34 from a 34 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like a 34 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in a 34 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by a 34 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion