0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale a 122- Online Buy Low Price a 122 Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco E1 ISDN PRI DB15 to RJ45 3m Cable 72-1225-01

    Cisco E1 ISDN PRI DB15 to RJ45 3m Cable 72-1225-01

    SKU: CAB-E1-PRI
    $7.80

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-10

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

    Regular Price: $22.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

    1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-40

    Regular Price: $49.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP ,1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    SKU: ASF13-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale a 122 from Cheap a 122 Lots, Buy from Reliable a 122 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find a 122 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of a 122! We’ve also got low price a 122 . You can shop wholesale a 122 from a 122 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like a 122 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in a 122 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by a 122 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion