0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale X2-10GB-LR- Online Buy Low Price X2-10GB-LR Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale X2-10GB-LR from Cheap X2-10GB-LR Lots, Buy from Reliable X2-10GB-LR Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find X2-10GB-LR at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of X2-10GB-LR! We’ve also got low price X2-10GB-LR . You can shop wholesale X2-10GB-LR from X2-10GB-LR wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like X2-10GB-LR promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in X2-10GB-LR reviews or comparison shop by browsing by X2-10GB-LR price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion