0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale X 39- Online Buy Low Price X 39 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

      1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

      SKU: ASF15-24-80

      Regular Price: $39.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. Extreme compatible 1000BASE-ZX, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 70 km/21 dB Budget, LC Connector

      For Extreme, 10053, compatible 1000BASE-ZX, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 70 km/21 dB Budget, LC Connector

      SKU: 10053

      Regular Price: $39.99

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● For Extreme 10053
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-40

      Regular Price: $71.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. Cisco CAB-HD8-ASYNC VHDCI 68 Male to 8 RJ45 Male Cable 72-4023-01

      Cisco CAB-HD8-ASYNC VHDCI 68 Male to 8 RJ45 Male Cable 72-4023-01

      SKU: CAB-HD8-ASYNC
      $39.30

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    9. E2000 to E2000 , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Duplex

      E2000 to E2000 , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OS1-E2000-E2000-D
      $39.90

      E2000 to E2000 Singlemode Duplex OS1 9/125 Learn More
    10. E2000 to E2000, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      E2000 to E2000, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-E2000-E2000-D
      $39.90

      E2000 to E2000 Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale X 39 from Cheap X 39 Lots, Buy from Reliable X 39 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find X 39 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of X 39! We’ve also got low price X 39 . You can shop wholesale X 39 from X 39 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like X 39 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in X 39 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by X 39 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion