0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Which Ports Are in Use- Online Buy Low Price Which Ports Are in Use Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM01
      $47.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM03
      $49.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS01
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | SYS-5MPOBOX05

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $430.00

      Special Price: $359.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX05 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    7.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $490.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    8. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U,  5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF | SYS-5MPOBOX13

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX13

      Regular Price: $530.00

      Special Price: $439.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX13 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

      72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX11

      Regular Price: $600.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
      ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. 120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $760.00

      Special Price: $629.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 120 Core, 10 MPO connectors in, 120 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Which Ports Are in Use from Cheap Which Ports Are in Use Lots, Buy from Reliable Which Ports Are in Use Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Which Ports Are in Use at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Which Ports Are in Use! We’ve also got low price Which Ports Are in Use . You can shop wholesale Which Ports Are in Use from Which Ports Are in Use wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Which Ports Are in Use promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Which Ports Are in Use reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Which Ports Are in Use price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion