0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale UniFi- Online Buy Low Price UniFi Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QLA2460

    QLA2460

    SKU: QLA2460
    $96.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  3. QLA2462

    QLA2462

    SKU: QLA2462
    $173.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. QLE2460

    QLE2460

    SKU: QLE2460
    $182.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. QLE2462

    QLE2462

    SKU: QLE2462
    $265.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. QLE2464

    QLE2464

    SKU: QLE2464
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. F641C, Dell 8GB HBA

    F641C

    SKU: F641C
    $518.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 8G HBA, SC, QLE-2560 (Ridley)/ RTS Q208 Release/ Post RTS For Dell PowerEdge R905
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. H144C, Dell 8GB HBA

    H144C

    SKU: H144C
    $709.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 8Gb Dual Port Fibre to PCI Express (x4) Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. QLE2670-CK, Qlogic 16GB HBA

    QLE2670-CK

    SKU: QLE2670-CK
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. QLE2672-CK

    QLE2672-CK

    SKU: QLE2672-CK
    $4,792.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale UniFi from Cheap UniFi Lots, Buy from Reliable UniFi Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find UniFi at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of UniFi! We’ve also got low price UniFi . You can shop wholesale UniFi from UniFi wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like UniFi promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in UniFi reviews or comparison shop by browsing by UniFi price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion