0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Ulti Stock- Online Buy Low Price Ulti Stock Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $108.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More
  2. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  3.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale Ulti Stock from Cheap Ulti Stock Lots, Buy from Reliable Ulti Stock Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find Ulti Stock at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Ulti Stock! We’ve also got low price Ulti Stock . You can shop wholesale Ulti Stock from Ulti Stock wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Ulti Stock promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Ulti Stock reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Ulti Stock price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion