0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale UF HR- Online Buy Low Price UF HR Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    2. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-503

      Regular Price: $46.80

      Special Price: $39.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    6. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM03
      $49.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
      $64.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
      $160.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. IBM5773

      IBM5773

      SKU: IBM5773
      $268.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale UF HR from Cheap UF HR Lots, Buy from Reliable UF HR Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find UF HR at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of UF HR! We’ve also got low price UF HR . You can shop wholesale UF HR from UF HR wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like UF HR promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in UF HR reviews or comparison shop by browsing by UF HR price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion