0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale The XX The XX- Online Buy Low Price The XX The XX Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-40

      Regular Price: $71.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

      For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

      SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-SR

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-LR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310nm; SMF; 10km

      For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-LR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310nm; SMF; 10km

      SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-LR

      Regular Price: $178.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-120

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $79.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      SKU: WDM-1300-1550-S=C
      $266.00

      ● Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port, and a network port to multiplex or demultiplex 1300-nm channels with CWDM or any 1550-nm channels

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 33 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale The XX The XX from Cheap The XX The XX Lots, Buy from Reliable The XX The XX Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find The XX The XX at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of The XX The XX! We’ve also got low price The XX The XX . You can shop wholesale The XX The XX from The XX The XX wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like The XX The XX promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in The XX The XX reviews or comparison shop by browsing by The XX The XX price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion