0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Stock IMO- Online Buy Low Price Stock IMO Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  2.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale Stock IMO from Cheap Stock IMO Lots, Buy from Reliable Stock IMO Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find Stock IMO at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Stock IMO! We’ve also got low price Stock IMO . You can shop wholesale Stock IMO from Stock IMO wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Stock IMO promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Stock IMO reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Stock IMO price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion