0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale St 135- Online Buy Low Price St 135 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CAB-2X21FC LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft "Y"Cable 72-1357-01

      Cisco CAB-2X21FC LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft "Y"Cable 72-1357-01

      SKU: CAB-2X21FC
      $9.00

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. Cisco CAB-2X21MT LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DTE Male 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1355-01

      Cisco CAB-2X21MT LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DTE Male 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1355-01

      SKU: CAB-2X21MT
      $11.50

      Out of stock

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Cisco CAB-2V35MT LFH60 Male to 2 x V.35 DTE Male 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1354-01

      Cisco CAB-2V35MT LFH60 Male to 2 x V.35 DTE Male 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1354-01

      SKU: CAB-2V35MT
      $16.30

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. Cisco CAB-2V35FC LFH60 Male to 2 x V.35 DCE Female 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1356-01

      Cisco CAB-2V35FC LFH60 Male to 2 x V.35 DCE Female 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1356-01

      SKU: CAB-2V35FC
      $16.30

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF49-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1590nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1590nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF59-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1590nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1550nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1550nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF55-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1510nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1510nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF51-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1510nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1610nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1610nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF61-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1610nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1470nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1470nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF47-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1470nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale St 135 from Cheap St 135 Lots, Buy from Reliable St 135 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find St 135 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of St 135! We’ve also got low price St 135 . You can shop wholesale St 135 from St 135 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like St 135 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in St 135 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by St 135 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion