0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Set with Met- Online Buy Low Price Set with Met Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    2. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-503

      Regular Price: $46.80

      Special Price: $39.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    3. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-506

      Regular Price: $94.80

      Special Price: $79.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    5. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    6. 40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      SKU: QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    8. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    9. QLE220

      QLE220

      SKU: QLE220
      $191.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Set with Met from Cheap Set with Met Lots, Buy from Reliable Set with Met Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Set with Met at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Set with Met! We’ve also got low price Set with Met . You can shop wholesale Set with Met from Set with Met wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Set with Met promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Set with Met reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Set with Met price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion