0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale STS 127- Online Buy Low Price STS 127 Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-BX
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  2. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  3. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  4. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  5. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  6. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  7. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  8. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale STS 127 from Cheap STS 127 Lots, Buy from Reliable STS 127 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find STS 127 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of STS 127! We’ve also got low price STS 127 . You can shop wholesale STS 127 from STS 127 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like STS 127 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in STS 127 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by STS 127 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion