0 Item(s)
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale SFP-EZX-D120(J)- Online Buy Low Price SFP-EZX-D120(J) Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-120

    Regular Price: $136.00

    Special Price: $79.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale SFP-EZX-D120(J) from Cheap SFP-EZX-D120(J) Lots, Buy from Reliable SFP-EZX-D120(J) Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find SFP-EZX-D120(J) at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of SFP-EZX-D120(J)! We’ve also got low price SFP-EZX-D120(J) . You can shop wholesale SFP-EZX-D120(J) from SFP-EZX-D120(J) wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like SFP-EZX-D120(J) promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in SFP-EZX-D120(J) reviews or comparison shop by browsing by SFP-EZX-D120(J) price.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion