0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale SFP-10G-ZR- Online Buy Low Price SFP-10G-ZR Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

    SKU: AXS15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $459.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  2. For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    SKU: SFP-10G-ZR

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $459.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-ZR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale SFP-10G-ZR from Cheap SFP-10G-ZR Lots, Buy from Reliable SFP-10G-ZR Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find SFP-10G-ZR at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of SFP-10G-ZR! We’ve also got low price SFP-10G-ZR . You can shop wholesale SFP-10G-ZR from SFP-10G-ZR wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like SFP-10G-ZR promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in SFP-10G-ZR reviews or comparison shop by browsing by SFP-10G-ZR price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion