0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale SFP-10G-ER- Online Buy Low Price SFP-10G-ER Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-ER

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-ER
    ● 10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SKU: AXS15-192-40

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  3. For Arista, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module

    For Arista, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module

    SKU: SFP-10G-ER (Arista)

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● For Arista SFP-10G-ER
    ● 10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale SFP-10G-ER from Cheap SFP-10G-ER Lots, Buy from Reliable SFP-10G-ER Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find SFP-10G-ER at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of SFP-10G-ER! We’ve also got low price SFP-10G-ER . You can shop wholesale SFP-10G-ER from SFP-10G-ER wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like SFP-10G-ER promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in SFP-10G-ER reviews or comparison shop by browsing by SFP-10G-ER price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion