0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale SFP 1000base FX- Online Buy Low Price SFP 1000base FX Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

    For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

    SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

    For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

    SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $18.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-T, compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5

    For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-T, compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5

    SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-T

    Regular Price: $27.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T
    ● 1000Base-T
    ● Reach: 100-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: CAT5

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $99.99

    Special Price: $29.90

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-40

    Regular Price: $71.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    SKU: COV-G03-SFP
    $35.00

    ●SFP Port
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-120

    Regular Price: $136.00

    Special Price: $79.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale SFP 1000base FX from Cheap SFP 1000base FX Lots, Buy from Reliable SFP 1000base FX Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find SFP 1000base FX at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of SFP 1000base FX! We’ve also got low price SFP 1000base FX . You can shop wholesale SFP 1000base FX from SFP 1000base FX wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like SFP 1000base FX promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in SFP 1000base FX reviews or comparison shop by browsing by SFP 1000base FX price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion