0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale SFP+ 10GBASE cwdm- Online Buy Low Price SFP+ 10GBASE cwdm Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  3.  10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-SFP+

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To SFP+
    ● SFP+ Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. 10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-XFP

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To XFP
    ● XFP Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale SFP+ 10GBASE cwdm from Cheap SFP+ 10GBASE cwdm Lots, Buy from Reliable SFP+ 10GBASE cwdm Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find SFP+ 10GBASE cwdm at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of SFP+ 10GBASE cwdm! We’ve also got low price SFP+ 10GBASE cwdm . You can shop wholesale SFP+ 10GBASE cwdm from SFP+ 10GBASE cwdm wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like SFP+ 10GBASE cwdm promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in SFP+ 10GBASE cwdm reviews or comparison shop by browsing by SFP+ 10GBASE cwdm price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion