0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale RX Media- Online Buy Low Price RX Media Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM01
    $47.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS01
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale RX Media from Cheap RX Media Lots, Buy from Reliable RX Media Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find RX Media at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of RX Media! We’ve also got low price RX Media . You can shop wholesale RX Media from RX Media wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like RX Media promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in RX Media reviews or comparison shop by browsing by RX Media price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion