0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale RSH- Online Buy Low Price RSH Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  2. WG-9540-2T

    Dual RJ45 Ports 10Gbps Converged Network Adapter(CNA)/NIC Compatible Intel X540-T2

    SKU: WG-9540-2T

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $159.99

    ● Controller: Intel X540
    ● Dual RJ45 Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
    ● PCI Express
    ● 10Gbps CNA/NIC
    ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
  3. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    SKU: QSFP28-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. 100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    SKU: QSFP28-IR4-PSM

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,599.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 2km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. QLE2564

    QLE2564

    SKU: QLE2564
    $1,600.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 8Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver Pull-Tab Version

    100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver Pull-Tab Version

    SKU: QSFP28-LR4

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $3,699.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale RSH from Cheap RSH Lots, Buy from Reliable RSH Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find RSH at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of RSH! We’ve also got low price RSH . You can shop wholesale RSH from RSH wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like RSH promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in RSH reviews or comparison shop by browsing by RSH price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion