0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale QSFP-LR4- Online Buy Low Price QSFP-LR4 Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

    40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

    SKU: QSFP-LR4PSM

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:1310nm
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  3. 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

    SKU: QSFP-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale QSFP-LR4 from Cheap QSFP-LR4 Lots, Buy from Reliable QSFP-LR4 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find QSFP-LR4 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of QSFP-LR4! We’ve also got low price QSFP-LR4 . You can shop wholesale QSFP-LR4 from QSFP-LR4 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like QSFP-LR4 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in QSFP-LR4 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by QSFP-LR4 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion