0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M- Online Buy Low Price QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 15-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 15-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M
    $234.99

    ● 15-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M from Cheap QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M Lots, Buy from Reliable QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M! We’ve also got low price QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M . You can shop wholesale QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M from QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M reviews or comparison shop by browsing by QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion