0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M- Online Buy Low Price QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

    QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $339.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● 10-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M from Cheap QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M Lots, Buy from Reliable QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M! We’ve also got low price QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M . You can shop wholesale QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M from QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M reviews or comparison shop by browsing by QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion