0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale QFX to SFP- Online Buy Low Price QFX to SFP Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-T, compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-T, compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-T

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T
      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Reach: 100-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: CAT5

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    5. For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M, compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper(twinax copper cable) 1 m passive

      For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M, compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper(twinax copper cable) 1 m passive

      SKU: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU3M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-3M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M, compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper(twinax copper cable) 3 m passive

      For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M, compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper(twinax copper cable) 3 m passive

      SKU: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10.  For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M, compatible QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m

      For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M, compatible QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m

      SKU: QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale QFX to SFP from Cheap QFX to SFP Lots, Buy from Reliable QFX to SFP Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find QFX to SFP at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of QFX to SFP! We’ve also got low price QFX to SFP . You can shop wholesale QFX to SFP from QFX to SFP wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like QFX to SFP promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in QFX to SFP reviews or comparison shop by browsing by QFX to SFP price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion