0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Q Without U- Online Buy Low Price Q Without U Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, High speed, Gold

      Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, Gold

      SKU: WGC4-F0408

      ● Compatible with Type-C devices in market
      ● Reversible design
      ● Plug and play
      ● Backward compatible with USB2.0
      ● Mini size and portable Learn More
    2. Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, High speed Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M Gigabit, 23CM, White

      Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, for Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M

      SKU: WG-T-F0404

      ● Support New Macbook 12"
      ● High speed Ethernet up to 1000Mbps
      ● Compatible with OS x Win8
      ● Mini size and elegant Learn More
    3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

      Regular Price: $82.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    7. 1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      SKU: MPO-Chassis-1U

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      ● 1U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with MPO boxes
      ● Max capacity:5 MPO boxes

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    8. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    9. 2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      SKU: MPO-Chassis-2U

      Regular Price: $150.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 2U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with MPO boxes
      ● Max capacity:12 MPO boxes

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

      Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

      SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
      $99.99

      ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
      ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
      ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
      ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
      ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
      ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Q Without U from Cheap Q Without U Lots, Buy from Reliable Q Without U Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Q Without U at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Q Without U! We’ve also got low price Q Without U . You can shop wholesale Q Without U from Q Without U wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Q Without U promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Q Without U reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Q Without U price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion