0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Pi Rap- Online Buy Low Price Pi Rap Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C002/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C002 Learn More
    2. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M
      $69.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

      Learn More
    3. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C003/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $70.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C003 Learn More
    5. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. IBM5758

      IBM5758

      SKU: IBM5758
      $105.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gb Single-Port Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 DDR Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $109.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More
    8. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. IBM5759

      IBM5759

      SKU: IBM5759
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gb Dual-Port Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 DDR Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      SKU: OPM-TQ120
      $165.00

      ●Portable design
      ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
      ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
      ●High quality measuring
      ●1000 data storage
      ●Available for SM & MM fibers
      ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
      ●Available for FTTH optic power test

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Pi Rap from Cheap Pi Rap Lots, Buy from Reliable Pi Rap Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Pi Rap at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Pi Rap! We’ve also got low price Pi Rap . You can shop wholesale Pi Rap from Pi Rap wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Pi Rap promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Pi Rap reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Pi Rap price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion