0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale OSE Taiwan- Online Buy Low Price OSE Taiwan Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    SKU: COV-G03-SFP
    $35.00

    ●SFP Port
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM03
    $49.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    Out of stock

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale OSE Taiwan from Cheap OSE Taiwan Lots, Buy from Reliable OSE Taiwan Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find OSE Taiwan at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of OSE Taiwan! We’ve also got low price OSE Taiwan . You can shop wholesale OSE Taiwan from OSE Taiwan wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like OSE Taiwan promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in OSE Taiwan reviews or comparison shop by browsing by OSE Taiwan price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion