0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale OLED LED- Online Buy Low Price OLED LED Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    SKU: AXE13-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    SKU: AXE15-192-40

    Regular Price: $818.00

    Special Price: $495.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  6. XENPAK 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    XENPAK 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AXE15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale OLED LED from Cheap OLED LED Lots, Buy from Reliable OLED LED Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find OLED LED at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of OLED LED! We’ve also got low price OLED LED . You can shop wholesale OLED LED from OLED LED wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like OLED LED promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in OLED LED reviews or comparison shop by browsing by OLED LED price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion