0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale OC 48 SONET Ring- Online Buy Low Price OC 48 SONET Ring Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1530nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-1=

    4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1530nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-1=

    SKU: CWDM-OADM4-1=C
    $448.00

    ● 4 channels (1470, 1490, 1510, and 1530nm) optical add/drop multiplexer (OADM)(with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1550~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-2=

    4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1550~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-2=

    SKU: CWDM-OADM4-2=C
    $448.00

    ● 4 channels (1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) OADM (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale OC 48 SONET Ring from Cheap OC 48 SONET Ring Lots, Buy from Reliable OC 48 SONET Ring Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find OC 48 SONET Ring at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of OC 48 SONET Ring! We’ve also got low price OC 48 SONET Ring . You can shop wholesale OC 48 SONET Ring from OC 48 SONET Ring wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like OC 48 SONET Ring promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in OC 48 SONET Ring reviews or comparison shop by browsing by OC 48 SONET Ring price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion