0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Not U2- Online Buy Low Price Not U2 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    SKU: SFP-10G-ZR

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $459.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-ZR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. IBM5735

    IBM5735

    SKU: IBM5735
    $748.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 Gigabit PCI Express Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale Not U2 from Cheap Not U2 Lots, Buy from Reliable Not U2 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find Not U2 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Not U2! We’ve also got low price Not U2 . You can shop wholesale Not U2 from Not U2 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Not U2 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Not U2 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Not U2 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion