0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale NC Testing- Online Buy Low Price NC Testing Lots on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OM3
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OS2
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Single-mode 9/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  3. LBMPO-OM3-12

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  4. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  5. LSI SAS 3444E

    LSI SAS 3444E

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3444E
    $65.00

    Out of stock

    LSI Logic SAS3444E 3Gb/s SAS PCI-E Controller 25R8071
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. LSI SAS 3081E-R

    LSI SAS 3081E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3081E-R
    $67.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3081E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

    SKU: WG-T-506

    Regular Price: $94.80

    Special Price: $79.00

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  8. 42D0491

    42D0491

    SKU: 42D0491
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. 42D0500

    42D0500

    SKU: 42D0500
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale NC Testing from Cheap NC Testing Lots, Buy from Reliable NC Testing Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find NC Testing at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of NC Testing! We’ve also got low price NC Testing . You can shop wholesale NC Testing from NC Testing wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like NC Testing promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in NC Testing reviews or comparison shop by browsing by NC Testing price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion