0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale MTP-8- Online Buy Low Price MTP-8 Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-8MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $61.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-8LC-XM

    Regular Price: $45.00

    Special Price: $36.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-8MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $69.00

    Special Price: $39.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. MPO to 8LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-8LC-XM
    $45.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-8MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-8LC-XM

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale MTP-8 from Cheap MTP-8 Lots, Buy from Reliable MTP-8 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find MTP-8 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of MTP-8! We’ve also got low price MTP-8 . You can shop wholesale MTP-8 from MTP-8 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like MTP-8 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in MTP-8 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by MTP-8 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion