0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale MTP-12LC-SM-1M- Online Buy Low Price MTP-12LC-SM-1M Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale MTP-12LC-SM-1M from Cheap MTP-12LC-SM-1M Lots, Buy from Reliable MTP-12LC-SM-1M Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find MTP-12LC-SM-1M at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of MTP-12LC-SM-1M! We’ve also got low price MTP-12LC-SM-1M . You can shop wholesale MTP-12LC-SM-1M from MTP-12LC-SM-1M wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like MTP-12LC-SM-1M promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in MTP-12LC-SM-1M reviews or comparison shop by browsing by MTP-12LC-SM-1M price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion