0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale MS Press- Online Buy Low Price MS Press Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 53 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber  Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

      COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05MS
      $64.00

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. LSI SAS 3444E

      LSI SAS 3444E

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3444E
      $65.00

      Out of stock

      LSI Logic SAS3444E 3Gb/s SAS PCI-E Controller 25R8071
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-506

      Regular Price: $94.80

      Special Price: $79.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    4. PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 250mm

      PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 250mm

      SKU: WG3M-8KC3-0726-0250

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $80.00

      ● PCI-e X16 Extender
      ● 85 ohms
      ● High-bandwidth
      ● Flexible
      ● Male to Female
      ● MOQ = 10 Learn More
    5. PCI Express X16 Extender, M to M, 250mm

      PCI Express X16 Extender, M to M, 250mm

      SKU: WG3M-8KC5-0742-0250

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $80.00

      ● PCI-e X16 Extender
      ● 85 ohms
      ● High-bandwidth
      ● Flexible
      ● Male to Male
      ● MOQ = 10 Learn More
    6. PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 500mm

      PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 500mm

      SKU: WG3M-8KC3-0726-0500

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $90.00

      ● PCI-e X16 Extender
      ● 85 ohms
      ● High-bandwidth
      ● Flexible
      ● Male to Female
      ● MOQ = 10 Learn More
    7. WG-LSI-2008-8E/SAS9200-8e

      SAS9200-8E 8PORT Ext 6GB Sata+sas Pcie 2.0

      SKU: SAS9200-8e
      $99.99

      ● 8 external 6Gb/s SAS+SATA ports
      ● 8 lanes, PCI Express 2.0
      ● Low profile form factor design
      ● Two x4 external mini-SAS connectors (SFF8088)
      ● LSISAS2008 6Gb/s SAS+SATA Controller
      ● Supports up to 512 SAS or SATA end devices
      ● Supports SSDs, HDDs and tape drives Learn More
    8. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. LPe11000

      LPe11000

      SKU: LPe11000
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. WG-9540-2T

      Dual RJ45 Ports 10Gbps Converged Network Adapter(CNA)/NIC Compatible Intel X540-T2

      SKU: WG-9540-2T

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $159.99

      ● Controller: Intel X540
      ● Dual RJ45 Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
      ● PCI Express
      ● 10Gbps CNA/NIC
      ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 53 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale MS Press from Cheap MS Press Lots, Buy from Reliable MS Press Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find MS Press at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of MS Press! We’ve also got low price MS Press . You can shop wholesale MS Press from MS Press wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like MS Press promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in MS Press reviews or comparison shop by browsing by MS Press price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion