0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale MA 113- Online Buy Low Price MA 113 Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve, J9285B, X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

    For HP ProCurve, J9285B, X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

    SKU: J9285B

    Regular Price: $113.00

    Special Price: $87.00

    ● For HP ProCurve J9285B
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 7-Meter
    ● AWG24
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. For HP, JC784A, X240 compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

    For HP, JC784A, X240 compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

    SKU: JC784A

    Regular Price: $113.00

    Special Price: $87.00

    ● For HP JC784A
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 7-Meter
    ● AWG24
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-3

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $198.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  4. 42D0491

    42D0491

    SKU: 42D0491
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. 42D0500

    42D0500

    SKU: 42D0500
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale MA 113 from Cheap MA 113 Lots, Buy from Reliable MA 113 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find MA 113 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of MA 113! We’ve also got low price MA 113 . You can shop wholesale MA 113 from MA 113 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like MA 113 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in MA 113 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by MA 113 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion