0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Ja Sig- Online Buy Low Price Ja Sig Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $188.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
      ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
      ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
      ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More
    2. QLE2460

      QLE2460

      SKU: QLE2460
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. QLE2462

      QLE2462

      SKU: QLE2462
      $265.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1470=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1470nm) dual-channel OADM(with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1570=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1570nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Ja Sig from Cheap Ja Sig Lots, Buy from Reliable Ja Sig Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Ja Sig at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Ja Sig! We’ve also got low price Ja Sig . You can shop wholesale Ja Sig from Ja Sig wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Ja Sig promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Ja Sig reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Ja Sig price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion