0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale J9150A- Online Buy Low Price J9150A Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: J9150A

    Regular Price: $79.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● For HP ProCurve J9150A
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale J9150A from Cheap J9150A Lots, Buy from Reliable J9150A Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find J9150A at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of J9150A! We’ve also got low price J9150A . You can shop wholesale J9150A from J9150A wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like J9150A promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in J9150A reviews or comparison shop by browsing by J9150A price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion