0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale J91- Online Buy Low Price J91 Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: J9150A

    Regular Price: $79.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● For HP ProCurve J9150A
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For HP ProCurve, J9151A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9151A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    SKU: J9151A

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $113.00

    ● For HP ProCurve 10301
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: J9152A
    $145.00

    ● For HP ProCurve J9152A
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale J91 from Cheap J91 Lots, Buy from Reliable J91 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find J91 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of J91! We’ve also got low price J91 . You can shop wholesale J91 from J91 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like J91 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in J91 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by J91 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion