0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Intel- Online Buy Low Price Intel Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 68 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

      1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

      SKU: WG-82574-1T
      $10.59

      ● Controller: Intel 82574L
      ● Single RJ45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel EXPI9301CT
      ● PCI-E v1.1 (2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
      ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m




      Learn More
    2. For Intel, XDACBL1M (1 meter), Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1meter, passive, awg24

      For Intel, XDACBL1M (1 meter), Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1meter, passive, awg24

      SKU: XDACBL1M (1 meter)

      Regular Price: $34.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● For Intel XDACBL1M (1 meter)
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPSR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 1Gb/s Ethernet Server Adapter, Compatible for Intel I210-T1

      1Gb/s Ethernet Server Adapter, Compatible for Intel I210-T1

      SKU: WG-I210-T1
      $19.99

      ● Controller(s): Intel I210
      ● Single RJ-45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel I210-T1
      ● PICE 2.1(2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
      ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m Learn More
    5. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.90

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    6. For Intel, XDACBL3M (3 meters), Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable,  3meters, passive, awg24

      For Intel, XDACBL3M (3 meters), Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3meters, passive, awg24

      SKU: XDACBL3M (3 meter)

      Regular Price: $46.00

      Special Price: $25.99

      ● For Intel XDACBL3M (3 meters)
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

      For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

      SKU: XDACBL1M

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $30.00

      ● In Stock > 200pcs

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Intel, XDACBL5M (5-meter), Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable,  5-meter, Passive,  AWG24

      For Intel, XDACBL5M (5-meter), Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5-meter, Passive, AWG24

      SKU: XDACBL5M (5-meter)

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $31.99

      ● For Intel XDACBL5M (5-meter)
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    9. For Intel XDACBL3M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      For Intel XDACBL3M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-24

      Regular Price: $46.00

      Special Price: $40.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    10. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

      For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

      SKU: XDACBL3M

      Regular Price: $46.00

      Special Price: $40.00

      ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 68 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Intel from Cheap Intel Lots, Buy from Reliable Intel Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Intel at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Intel! We’ve also got low price Intel . You can shop wholesale Intel from Intel wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Intel promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Intel reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Intel price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion