0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale GLC SFP- Online Buy Low Price GLC SFP Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.59

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-SX-MM

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.59

      ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MM
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
      $10.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

      SKU: ABL35-03-20
      $10.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      SKU: ABL53-03-20
      $10.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      SKU: ASF13-03-02

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP-FX
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-10

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-LH-SM

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SM
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1300nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

      For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

      SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
      $12.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale GLC SFP from Cheap GLC SFP Lots, Buy from Reliable GLC SFP Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find GLC SFP at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of GLC SFP! We’ve also got low price GLC SFP . You can shop wholesale GLC SFP from GLC SFP wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like GLC SFP promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in GLC SFP reviews or comparison shop by browsing by GLC SFP price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion