0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale For Cisco 1000BASE-LX- Online Buy Low Price For Cisco 1000BASE-LX Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-LH-SM

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1300nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
    $12.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale For Cisco 1000BASE-LX from Cheap For Cisco 1000BASE-LX Lots, Buy from Reliable For Cisco 1000BASE-LX Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find For Cisco 1000BASE-LX at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of For Cisco 1000BASE-LX! We’ve also got low price For Cisco 1000BASE-LX . You can shop wholesale For Cisco 1000BASE-LX from For Cisco 1000BASE-LX wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like For Cisco 1000BASE-LX promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in For Cisco 1000BASE-LX reviews or comparison shop by browsing by For Cisco 1000BASE-LX price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion