0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Fix It- Online Buy Low Price Fix It Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

    HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

    SKU: WG-T-F0109

    ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
    ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
    ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
    ● Compact size
    ● HDCP compliant Learn More
  2. QLE220

    QLE220

    SKU: QLE220
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. FH590

    FH590

    SKU: FH590
    $403.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GB single channel PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel host bus adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. FF340, Dell 8GB HBA

    FF340

    SKU: FF340
    $527.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GB dual channel PCI-E Fibre Channel host bus adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. CFP4 100GBASE-SR4 Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE-SR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

    SKU: CFP4-SR4
    $2,200.00

    ● 100G CFP4 SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE-LR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

    SKU: CFP4-LR4
    $5,500.00

    ● 100G CFP4 LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale Fix It from Cheap Fix It Lots, Buy from Reliable Fix It Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find Fix It at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Fix It! We’ve also got low price Fix It . You can shop wholesale Fix It from Fix It wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Fix It promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Fix It reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Fix It price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion