0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale EZ Data- Online Buy Low Price EZ Data Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

      1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

      SKU: ASF15-24-120

      Regular Price: $128.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

      Regular Price: $130.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-120

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $79.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM

      SKU: ABL45-24-120

      Regular Price: $155.00

      Special Price: $128.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM

      SKU: ABL54-24-120

      Regular Price: $152.00

      Special Price: $150.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. LPe1105

      LPe1105

      SKU: LPe1105
      $191.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter for the Dell PowerEdge M1000e
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. 403621-B21

      403621-B21

      SKU: 403621-B21
      $211.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card HBA for the HP BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. 456972-B21

      456972-B21

      SKU: 456972-B21
      $444.00

      Out of stock

      HP 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel HBA for the HP BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. 451871-B21

      451871-B21

      SKU: 451871-B21
      $460.00

      Out of stock

      HP QLogic QMH2562 8Gb FC HBA for HP BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. 651281-B21

      651281-B21

      SKU: 651281-B21
      $604.00

      Out of stock

      HP QMH2572 8Gb FC HBA for BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale EZ Data from Cheap EZ Data Lots, Buy from Reliable EZ Data Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find EZ Data at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of EZ Data! We’ve also got low price EZ Data . You can shop wholesale EZ Data from EZ Data wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like EZ Data promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in EZ Data reviews or comparison shop by browsing by EZ Data price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion