0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ETH Lad- Online Buy Low Price ETH Lad Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

    Regular Price: $29.90

    Special Price: $19.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
    Learn More
  2. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    SKU: J9281A-B

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    SKU: J9283A-B

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $54.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ DAC]  Kit1#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ DAC] Kit1#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT1

    Regular Price: $219.00

    Special Price: $173.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  5. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  6. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT3

    Regular Price: $279.00

    Special Price: $214.00

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
    1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ETH Lad from Cheap ETH Lad Lots, Buy from Reliable ETH Lad Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ETH Lad at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ETH Lad! We’ve also got low price ETH Lad . You can shop wholesale ETH Lad from ETH Lad wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ETH Lad promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ETH Lad reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ETH Lad price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion