0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale EMI Band- Online Buy Low Price EMI Band Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

    Regular Price: $79.90

    Special Price: $44.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
    Learn More
  2. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

    Regular Price: $93.60

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

    Regular Price: $99.90

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $200.00

    Special Price: $164.50

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale EMI Band from Cheap EMI Band Lots, Buy from Reliable EMI Band Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find EMI Band at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of EMI Band! We’ve also got low price EMI Band . You can shop wholesale EMI Band from EMI Band wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like EMI Band promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in EMI Band reviews or comparison shop by browsing by EMI Band price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion