0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Dis 123- Online Buy Low Price Dis 123 Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    SKU: ASF15-24-80

    Regular Price: $39.99

    Special Price: $29.90

    ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

    SKU: ASF15-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

    1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

    SKU: ASF15-24-40

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    SKU: ASF15-24-120

    Regular Price: $128.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $130.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale Dis 123 from Cheap Dis 123 Lots, Buy from Reliable Dis 123 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find Dis 123 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Dis 123! We’ve also got low price Dis 123 . You can shop wholesale Dis 123 from Dis 123 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Dis 123 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Dis 123 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Dis 123 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion