0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Different Types of Power- Online Buy Low Price Different Types of Power Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1470=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1470nm) dual-channel OADM(with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1570=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1570nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      SKU: WDM-1300-1550-S=C
      $266.00

      ● Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port, and a network port to multiplex or demultiplex 1300-nm channels with CWDM or any 1550-nm channels

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Different Types of Power from Cheap Different Types of Power Lots, Buy from Reliable Different Types of Power Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Different Types of Power at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Different Types of Power! We’ve also got low price Different Types of Power . You can shop wholesale Different Types of Power from Different Types of Power wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Different Types of Power promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Different Types of Power reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Different Types of Power price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion