0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Dec 9- Online Buy Low Price Dec 9 Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    SKU: AXE13-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    SKU: AXE15-192-40

    Regular Price: $818.00

    Special Price: $495.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 39Y6146

    39Y6146

    SKU: 39Y6146
    $671.00

    Out of stock

    IBM iSCSI Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. XENPAK 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    XENPAK 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AXE15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. LPe16000

    LPe16000

    SKU: LPe16000
    $1,917.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. LPe16000B

    LPe16000B

    SKU: LPe16000B
    $2,875.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. LPe16002

    LPe16002

    SKU: LPe16002
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. LPe16002B

    LPe16002B

    SKU: LPe16002B
    $5,750.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale Dec 9 from Cheap Dec 9 Lots, Buy from Reliable Dec 9 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find Dec 9 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Dec 9! We’ve also got low price Dec 9 . You can shop wholesale Dec 9 from Dec 9 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Dec 9 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Dec 9 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Dec 9 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion