0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Cisco LX SFP- Online Buy Low Price Cisco LX SFP Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-LH-SM

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1300nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
    $12.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale Cisco LX SFP from Cheap Cisco LX SFP Lots, Buy from Reliable Cisco LX SFP Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find Cisco LX SFP at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Cisco LX SFP! We’ve also got low price Cisco LX SFP . You can shop wholesale Cisco LX SFP from Cisco LX SFP wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Cisco LX SFP promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Cisco LX SFP reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Cisco LX SFP price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion